GMT: May 22, 2018 04:23:46

Australia» Cup`s 1 X 2 B's
09:00 Cumberland Utd vs Adelaide Comets - - - -
Australia» Cup`s 1 X 2 B's
09:30 Bayside Utd vs North Pine - - - -
Viet nam» Women 1 X 2 B's
09:30 Than Ksvn (W) vs Gt Thai Nguyen (W) 1.55 3.78 5.95 5
Russia» Women Championship 1 X 2 B's
10:00 Lokomotiv Moscow (W) vs Zvezda 2005 Perm (W) 9.30 6.00 1.33 12
Russia» Women Championship 1 X 2 B's
11:00 Cska Moscow (W) vs Kuban Krasnodar (W) 1.49 4.60 6.50 15
Czech Republic» Youth Division 1 X 2 B's
11:15 Sigma Olomouc (U19) vs Bohemians 1905 (U19) 1.15 9.00 15.00 11
Singapore» U19 1 X 2 B's
11:30 Balestier Khalsa (U19) vs Geylang International ... 2.40 3.55 2.55 4
Kenya» Premier League 1 X 2 B's
12:00 Coast Stima vs Nakuru All Stars 1.47 3.72 7.60 3
Russia» Women Championship 1 X 2 B's
12:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk (W) vs Chertanovo (W) 4.00 5.60 1.58 12
Cameroon» Premiere Division 1 X 2 B's
12:30 Matelots vs Panthere du Nde Sportive 2.32 2.80 3.25 6
12:30 Renaissance De Ngoumou vs Dinamo de Douala 1.86 2.88 4.85 7
Turkey» 3 Lig 1 X 2 B's
13:00 Ankara Demirspor vs Diyarbakirspor 2.32 3.45 2.82 8
Turkey» 2 Lig 1 X 2 B's
13:00 Keciorengucu vs Afjet Afyonspor 2.45 3.70 2.60 12
Argentina» Primera Division Reserves 1 X 2 B's
13:00 Atletico Rafaela (R) vs CA Brown De Adrogue (R) 1.35 5.10 6.10 2
Uganda» Super League 1 X 2 B's
13:00 KCCA Kampala Capital vs Bidco Bul FC 1.15 6.67 15.00 6
13:00 Vipers UG vs Express 1.44 3.75 7.50 5
Uruguay» Primera Division Reserves 1 X 2 B's
13:00 Rampla Juniors (R) vs Nacional Montevideo (R) 3.50 4.30 1.76 7
Lithuania» A Lyga 1 X 2 B's
13:00 VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius vs FK Kauno Zalgiris - - - -
Tanzania» Premier League 1 X 2 B's
13:00 Young Africans vs Mbao 1.23 5.80 11.00 7
Indonesia» Championship 1 X 2 B's
13:30 Arema Cronus vs Bhayangkara Surabaya Utd 1.77 4.00 5.10 18
13:30 Mitra Kukar Fc vs PSMS Medan 1.42 5.50 8.50 20
13:30 PS TNI vs Perseru Serui 1.46 4.28 8.50 16
Rwanda» National Football League 1 X 2 B's
13:30 SC Kiyovu vs AS Kigali 2.20 3.12 3.12 9
Botswana» Premier League 1 X 2 B's
13:45 Gilport Lions vs Gaborone Utd 6.70 4.30 1.46 5
13:45 Uniao Flamengo Santos vs Miscellaneous 5.75 3.50 1.59 5
Uzbekistan» Uzbek League 1 X 2 B's
13:49 Kuruvchi Kokand 1912 vs Nurafshon Buxoro 2.05 3.45 4.08 11
Uzbekistan» Uzbek League 1 X 2 B's
13:55 Lokomotiv Tashkent vs Qizilqum Zarafshon 1.26 6.25 14.25 12
Russia» League Amateurs 1 X 2 B's
14:00 FSM Moscow vs Fk Vulkan 1.02 1.11 1.02 1
Argentina» Primera Division Reserves 1 X 2 B's
14:00 Los Andes (R) vs Sarmiento (R) 2.55 3.40 2.55 2
Malaysia» Premier League 1 X 2 B's
14:00 PDRM FC vs Kuala Lumpur UKM 1.85 3.75 4.10 13
Indonesia» Championship 1 X 2 B's
14:00 Sriwijaya Fc vs PSIS Semarang 1.37 5.00 11.00 18
Israel» Youth League 1 X 2 B's
14:15 Hapoel Petah Tikva (U19) vs Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZi ... 2.25 3.50 2.85 6
Greece» League Youth 1 X 2 B's
14:30 Aris Thessaloniki (U19) vs Apollon Pontou Kalamar ... 1.69 4.22 3.62 3
Cameroon» Premiere Division 1 X 2 B's
14:30 AS Etoa Meki vs Racing Bafoussam 2.12 2.80 3.70 6
14:30 Avion Academy vs PWD Bamenda 2.42 2.80 3.05 5
14:30 Lion Blesse vs Bang Bullet FC 2.40 2.80 3.05 7
Denmark» Reserve League 1 X 2 B's
15:00 Ac Horsens (R) vs Esbjerg FB (R) 1.02 1.11 1.02 1
World» Friendly 1 X 2 B's
15:00 Bulgaria (W) (U19) vs Azerbaijan (W) (U19) 5.10 5.25 1.47 6
Romania» Liga 3 1 X 2 B's
15:00 CS Universitatea Craio ... vs CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherec ... 1.02 1.11 1.02 1
Russia» Women Championship 1 X 2 B's
15:00 FK VDV Ryazan (W) vs Torpedo Izhevsk (W) 1.15 11.00 19.00 12
Malaysia» Super League 1 X 2 B's
15:00 Kuala Lumpur FA vs Kelantan Fa 2.08 3.80 3.25 13
15:00 PB Melayu Kedah vs Pahang FA 2.37 3.65 2.78 13
15:00 Terengganu FA vs Perak YBU 2.82 3.78 2.50 13
Malaysia» Premier League 1 X 2 B's
15:00 Misc Mifa vs Pulau Pinang FA 1.53 5.00 5.80 13
15:00 Sarawak vs Johor Darul Takzim (B) 2.26 3.90 2.51 8
Lithuania» A Lyga 1 X 2 B's
15:00 NFA Kaunas vs VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius ... 1.92 3.56 3.30 2
Slovakia» 1st Liga (Corgon Liga) 1 X 2 B's
15:20 MFK Skalica vs FK Senica 2.46 3.32 3.01 7
Estonia» Meistriliiga (Premier) 1 X 2 B's
15:30 Paide Linnameeskond vs Trans Narva 4.24 3.90 1.80 21
Belarus» Vysshaya Liga 1 X 2 B's
15:45 Gorodeya vs Shakhter Soligorsk 4.92 3.22 2.02 25
Denmark» League Young 1 X 2 B's
16:00 Copenhagen (U19) vs Randers Freja (U19) 1.36 5.52 5.52 6
Estonia» Women 1 X 2 B's
16:00 Flora Tallin (W) vs Tammeka Tartu (W) 1.01 26.00 37.00 2
Africa» CAF Nations Championship 1 X 2 B's
16:00 Horoya AC vs Mamelodi Sundowns Fc 2.70 3.15 3.05 21
Lithuania» A Lyga 1 X 2 B's
16:00 Koralas Klaipeda vs Kupiskis 1.05 1.11 1.05 1
16:00 Suduva Marijampole vs FK Stumbras Kaunas 1.20 7.30 14.50 24
Turkey» 2 Lig 1 X 2 B's
16:00 Sakaryaspor vs Gumushanespor 2.30 3.70 2.80 11
Finland» Kakkonen & Kolmonen && 1 X 2 B's
16:00 Sundom IF vs VPS Juniorit 4.80 4.58 1.55 4
Austria» Cup 1 X 2 B's
16:00 SVG Petzenland Bleiburg vs SAK Klagenfurt 2.22 3.70 2.64 3
Netherlands» Jong Eredivisie 1 X 2 B's
16:30 Feyenoord (U19) vs Utrecht (U19) 2.03 3.80 2.91 6
16:30 Jong Sc Heerenveen vs Jong Rkc Waalwijk 1.18 6.96 12.00 10
Finland» Veikkausliiga (1st dev) 1 X 2 B's
16:30 Hjk Helsinki vs Inter Turku 1.48 6.00 8.00 33
16:30 PS Kemi Kings vs Ilves Tampere 4.30 3.48 2.20 32
16:30 Tps Turku vs Honka Espoo 2.74 3.40 2.94 33
16:30 Vps Vaasa vs KuPS Kuopio 3.70 3.40 2.34 33
Israel» Youth League 1 X 2 B's
16:45 Hapoel Nir Ramat Hashar ... vs Hapoel Kiryat Shmona ( ... 2.65 3.28 2.50 5
Denmark» Danmarks serien 1 X 2 B's
16:45 Krarup Espe SG & I vs MG & BK 1.51 5.00 3.72 1
Austria» Regional League 1 X 2 B's
17:00 ASK Voitsberg (B) vs TSV Sparkasse Pollau 1.41 4.52 5.52 4
17:00 USV St Anna Am Aigen vs KSV Kapfenberg (B) 1.18 7.00 9.00 2
Norway» Division Lower 1 X 2 B's
17:00 Brann (B) vs Lysekloster Idrettslag 7.80 7.00 1.26 9
17:00 Lokomotiv Oslo vs Molde (B) 4.07 4.90 2.04 11
17:00 Ostsiden IL vs Lillestrom (B) 2.38 4.61 2.30 10
17:00 Staal Jorpeland vs Egersund (B) 1.45 5.60 4.60 6
Norway» Division 2 1 X 2 B's
17:00 Stabaek (B) vs Baerum SK 3.92 4.53 1.94 13
Sweden» Svenska Cupen 1 X 2 B's
17:00 Hassleholms HIF vs Kristianstads FF 4.80 4.50 1.70 15
Sweden» Superettan 1 X 2 B's
17:00 Osters If vs GAIS Goteborg 2.42 3.40 3.40 29
Finland» Veikkausliiga (1st dev) 1 X 2 B's
17:00 Ifk Mariehamn vs Lahti 3.15 3.30 2.71 32
Denmark» Danmarks serien 1 X 2 B's
17:00 Norre Aaby IK vs Haerby Flemloese 1.72 4.50 3.06 1
Germany» DFB Pokal 1 X 2 B's
17:15 Erzgebirge Aue vs Karlsruher 2.60 3.10 3.64 30
Austria» Regional League 1 X 2 B's
17:30 GAK Grazer vs Usv Mettersdorf 1.39 5.52 7.00 4
Germany» Regionalliga 1 X 2 B's
17:30 Holstein Kiel (B) vs Brinkumer Sv 2.25 4.00 3.05 3
17:30 VfLeibesubungen Oldenb ... vs Teutonia 05 2.38 3.78 2.34 3
Sweden» Svenska Cupen 1 X 2 B's
17:30 IF Sylvia vs Oskarshamns AIK 5.20 4.80 1.60 13
Norway» Division 2 1 X 2 B's
17:30 Skeid Fotball D2 vs Valerenga (B) 1.55 4.85 5.00 14
Estonia» Meistriliiga (Premier) 1 X 2 B's
17:30 Tartu Jalgpallikool Ta ... vs Viljandi JK Tulevik 1.46 5.05 7.00 19
Belarus» Vysshaya Liga 1 X 2 B's
17:45 Isloch Minsk vs Luch Minsk 2.32 3.01 3.65 22
Oman» Premier League 1 X 2 B's
18:00 Al Salam vs Muscat Club 2.54 3.30 3.22 6
18:00 Oman vs Dhofar Salalah 2.67 3.25 2.80 8
Uruguay» Primera Division Reserves 1 X 2 B's
18:00 Danubio Fc (R) vs CA Boston River (R) 1.55 4.52 4.30 4
Norway» Division Lower 1 X 2 B's
18:00 Donn vs Sandefjord (B) 2.29 4.90 3.10 10
18:00 Rosenborg (B) vs Rodde Tillerbyen 1.26 7.00 7.90 10
Norway» Division 2 1 X 2 B's
18:00 Fredrikstad vs Odd Grenland (B) 1.26 6.54 8.00 13
Norway» Division 1 (Adeccoligaen) 1 X 2 B's
18:00 Viking IK vs Aalesund 2.14 3.85 3.50 31
Iceland» U19 League 1 X 2 B's
18:00 IA Kari (U19) vs Fram Reykjavik (U19) - - - -
Ireland» Senior Leagues 1 X 2 B's
18:00 Kill Celtic vs Carrigaline Utd 3.20 4.00 1.93 2
Sweden» Allsvenskan 1 X 2 B's
18:00 Orebro SK vs Kalmar FF 2.31 3.71 3.50 29
Brazil» Brasileiro Women`s 1 X 2 B's
18:00 Santos SP (W) vs Gremio Osasco Audax SP ... 1.18 7.47 11.00 11
18:00 SC Recife PE (W) vs Pinheirense EC (W) 1.12 15.00 28.00 10
Denmark» Superligaen (Top division) 1 X 2 B's
18:00 Sonderjyske vs Aarhus AGF 2.54 3.58 2.96 25
Argentina» Primera C 1 X 2 B's
18:30 Argentino De Quilmes vs Deportivo Merlo 1.70 3.50 5.00 7
18:30 CA Central Cordoba de ... vs Canuelas FC 1.55 3.80 6.75 6
18:30 Justo Jose De Urquiza vs Leandro Niceforo Alem 1.95 3.11 3.80 7
18:30 Lujan SC vs Midland 1.82 3.02 4.80 9
Gibraltar» Premier Division 1 X 2 B's
18:30 Mons Calpe vs Lincoln Red Imps 9.00 6.02 1.34 10
England» English Cup`s 1 X 2 B's
18:30 Penistone Church vs Shaw Lane Aquaforce 9.90 6.00 1.24 7
Romania» Liga 1 1 X 2 B's
18:45 Juventus Bucuresti vs Concordia Chiajna 5.30 4.20 1.73 20
Italy» Womens 1 X 2 B's
19:00 Brescia (W) vs UPC Tavagnacco (W) 1.31 5.50 11.50 3
Brazil» Brasileiro Women`s 1 X 2 B's
19:00 CR Flamengo RJ (W) vs Vitoria Das Tabocas (W) 1.18 7.01 12.00 11
Brazil» Brasileiro Youth Matches 1 X 2 B's
19:00 Lajeadense (U20) vs Soledade (U20) 2.02 3.62 3.10 7
Venezuela» Liga de Ascenso (Div 2) 1 X 2 B's
19:00 Deportivo Petare vs Diamantes De Guayana 2.80 2.95 2.20 2
World» Friendly 1 X 2 B's
19:00 Nigeria vs Atletico Madrid 6.25 4.75 1.45 4
Ireland» First Division 1 X 2 B's
19:00 Shamrock Rovers Fc vs St Patricks Athletic 2.48 3.40 3.40 28
Spain» Women Superliga 1 X 2 B's
19:00 Valencia CF (W) vs Atletico Madrid (W) 4.30 4.00 1.83 11
Iceland» Women Division 1 X 2 B's
19:15 Einherji (W) vs Fjardabyggd (W) 2.26 4.00 2.74 2
19:15 Fjolnir (W) vs Haukar Hafnarfjordur (W) 3.11 4.02 1.86 3
19:15 Hviti Riddarinn (W) vs Afturelding Fjolnir (W) 9.70 7.50 1.18 2
Iceland» Cup 1 X 2 B's
19:15 Ka Akureyri vs Keflavik 1.71 4.18 5.10 25
19:15 Umf Grindavik vs Valur Reykjavik 5.47 4.12 1.75 28
Venezuela» Liga de Ascenso (Div 2) 1 X 2 B's
19:30 Yaracuy FC vs UCV Universidad Central ... 1.33 4.20 6.10 2
France» Coupe de France 1 X 2 B's
19:45 Grenoble Foot vs Bourg Peronnas 2.37 3.45 4.00 32
Venezuela» Liga de Ascenso (Div 2) 1 X 2 B's
20:00 Dep JBL Del Zulia vs Yaracuyanos 2.26 2.84 2.94 3
Iceland» U19 League 1 X 2 B's
20:00 Selfoss (U19) vs Keflavik Njardvik (U19) 1.41 5.00 5.00 2
Iceland» Division 4 1 X 2 B's
20:00 Ymir Kopavogur vs KB Breidholt 1.18 7.21 9.28 3
Iceland» Cup 1 X 2 B's
20:15 Breidablik UBK Kopavogur vs Vikingur Reykjavik 1.77 4.14 6.20 29
20:15 Stjarnan Gardabae vs Fylkir 1.99 3.81 4.20 27
Brazil» Cup`s 1 X 2 B's
22:00 Santa Cruz Pe vs Abc Natal Rn 1.89 3.74 4.36 17
Brazil» Brasileiro Youth Matches 1 X 2 B's
22:45 EC Bahia BA (U20) vs Vitoria BA (U20) 2.02 3.62 3.05 7
Brazil» Brasileiro Serie B 1 X 2 B's
23:15 CSA Alagoana Maceio vs Figueirense Sc 2.22 3.22 4.00 24