GMT: April 27, 2018 00:24:31

America» Copa Libertadores 1 X 2 B's
00:30 Junior De Barranquilla vs Alianza Lima 1.20 8.20 23.00 45
00:30 Penarol Montevideo vs Libertad Asuncion 2.06 3.30 5.00 46
00:30 Vasco Da Gama Rj vs Racing Club 3.35 3.35 2.62 44
Brazil» Cup`s 1 X 2 B's
00:45 Botafogo PB vs EC Bahia BA 3.60 3.45 2.30 33
Colombia» Colombian Cup 1 X 2 B's
00:45 Cucuta Deportivo vs Real Cartagena 1.55 4.50 7.54 38
Colombia» Primera A 1 X 2 B's
01:00 America De Cali vs Alianza Petrolera 1.83 4.05 5.70 43
Nicaragua» Primera Division 1 X 2 B's
01:00 Juventus Managua vs Managua FC 2.30 3.50 3.16 24
Mexico» Ascenso MX 1 X 2 B's
01:30 CF Cafetaleros de Tapa ... vs Leones Negros Uni De G ... 1.84 3.98 5.10 36
Mexico» Women 1 X 2 B's
02:00 Tigres Uanl (W) vs CF Monterrey (W) 2.50 3.70 2.25 1
Fiji» National League 1 X 2 B's
05:30 Rewa FC vs Dreketi 1.55 4.20 5.00 10
Russia» FPL Division 2 1 X 2 B's
06:00 Sakhalin Yuzhno vs Smena Komsomolsk Na Am ... 1.75 4.45 6.20 21
Fiji» National League 1 X 2 B's
07:30 Suva FC vs Labasa FC 2.17 3.90 2.75 9
Russia» Premier Liga Youth (R) 1 X 2 B's
08:00 Arsenal Tula (Y) (R) vs Anzhi Makhachkala (Y) ... 2.30 3.70 3.00 29
Australia» Youths 1 X 2 B's
08:15 Avondale Heights SC (U ... vs Northcote City (U20) 5.80 4.75 1.44 7
08:15 Green Gully Cavaliers ... vs Bentleigh Greens (U20) 2.23 4.15 2.60 11
08:15 Pascoe Vale SC (U20) vs Port Melbourne Sharks ... 1.57 4.64 4.33 11
Denmark» League Young 1 X 2 B's
08:30 Aarhus AGF (U19) vs Midtjylland (U19) 3.56 4.41 1.68 7
Indonesia» Championship 1 X 2 B's
08:30 Arema Cronus vs Persipura Jayapura 2.20 3.70 3.30 28
Malaysia» Premier League 1 X 2 B's
08:45 Kuantan FA vs Terengganu FA (B) 1.02 1.01 1.02 1
Kazakhstan» 1 Division 1 X 2 B's
09:00 Altay Semey vs FK Baykonur Kyzylorda 1.65 3.90 5.30 9
09:00 FK Ekibastuz vs SA Kairat 3.20 3.35 2.34 10
09:00 FK Shakhtar Bulat vs Kaspyi Aktau 2.38 3.19 3.30 11
Poland» Youth Championship 1 X 2 B's
09:00 Arka Gdynia (U19) vs Podbeskidzie Bielsko Bia ... 1.46 4.51 6.50 19
Russia» FPL Division 2 1 X 2 B's
09:00 FK Chita vs Irtysh Omsk 1.41 4.55 7.50 20
Australia» Queensland NPL 1 X 2 B's
09:00 Redlands Utd vs Western Pride FC 14.00 8.60 1.26 27
Ukraine» Youth League 1 X 2 B's
09:00 Shakhtar Donetsk (U19) vs Oleksandria (U19) 1.13 8.50 16.00 12
World» Friendly 1 X 2 B's
09:00 Uzbekistan vs North Korea 1.72 3.60 5.20 1
Australia» Youths 1 X 2 B's
09:30 Dandenong City SC (U20) vs Altona Magic (U20) 3.01 4.52 1.82 3
Australia» A League 1 X 2 B's
09:50 Newcastle Jets vs Melbourne Heart(City) 2.81 3.85 2.60 45
Kazakhstan» 1 Division 1 X 2 B's
10:00 Aktobe Zhas vs Maktaaral FC 3.80 3.10 2.10 10
10:00 FK Kyran vs Zhetysu Taldykorgan (B) 2.20 3.19 3.50 10
Denmark» Danmarks serien 1 X 2 B's
10:00 Arslev BK vs SSV Hojfyn 1.63 5.19 3.36 5
10:00 Otterup vs Assens FC 1.13 7.65 11.00 5
Ukraine» Youth League 1 X 2 B's
10:00 Dinamo Kiev (U19) vs Karpaty Lviv (U19) 1.50 4.54 5.50 11
Ukraine» Youth League (R) 1 X 2 B's
10:00 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk ( ... vs Chernomorets Odesa (Y) ... 2.75 3.74 2.27 12
Algeria» League U21 1 X 2 B's
10:00 Es Setif (U21) vs NA Hussein Dey (U21) 1.38 4.15 8.00 10
10:00 MC Alger (U21) vs USM Bel Abbes (U21) 1.46 3.45 8.50 10
Israel» Youth League 1 X 2 B's
10:00 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona ( ... vs Hapoel Beer Sheva (U19) 2.16 3.70 2.88 9
Israel» Liga Alef 1 X 2 B's
10:00 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda vs Hapoel Azor 2.40 3.50 2.85 17
Russia» FPL Division 2 1 X 2 B's
10:00 Zenit Irkutsk vs Dinamo Barnaul 3.70 3.35 2.05 19
Australia» Victoria State League 1 X 2 B's
10:15 Avondale Heights vs Northcote City 1.34 6.40 9.20 36
10:15 Pascoe Vale SC vs Port Melbourne Sharks 1.94 3.90 3.88 37
Australia» Women`s 1 X 2 B's
10:30 Annerley (W) vs Virginia Utd (W) 1.17 8.00 13.50 6
10:30 Cumberland Utd (W) vs Salisbury Utd (W) 2.55 3.45 2.55 6
10:30 Metro Utd (W) vs Adelaide City (W) 2.80 4.02 2.02 5
10:30 Moreton Bay Utd (W) vs The Gap NPL (W) 10.00 5.00 1.29 7
Australia» Brisbane Capital League 1 1 X 2 B's
10:30 Centenary Stormers vs Brisbane Knights 1.76 4.85 4.10 21
Australia» Victoria State League 1 X 2 B's
10:30 Dandenong City SC vs Altona Magic 1.92 3.90 3.45 7
10:30 Green Gully Cavaliers vs Bentleigh Greens 2.76 3.90 2.51 37
India» I-League 2nd Division 1 X 2 B's
10:30 Hindustan FC vs Pune City (B) 2.26 3.35 3.10 8
Australia» South NPL 1 X 2 B's
10:45 Adelaide Comets vs South Adelaide 1.45 5.25 6.75 30
Russia» League Amateurs 1 X 2 B's
11:00 FK Rosich vs Khimki M 1.03 1.15 1.03 1
Turkey» A2 Ligi 1 X 2 B's
11:00 Goztepe (U21) vs Kardemir Karabukspor ( ... 1.30 5.85 8.50 18
England» Reserve 1 X 2 B's
11:00 Huddersfield Town (R) vs Nottingham Forest (R) 2.35 3.75 2.80 9
Ukraine» Youth League (R) 1 X 2 B's
11:00 Karpaty Lviv (Y) (R) vs Oleksandria (Y) (R) 2.18 3.66 2.87 12
11:00 Zirka Kirovograd (Y) (R) vs Olimpik Donetsk (Y) (R) 2.60 3.75 2.38 12
Denmark» Danmarks serien 1 X 2 B's
11:00 Morud IF vs OKS 4.74 5.81 1.39 5
Kazakhstan» 1 Division 1 X 2 B's
11:00 Okzhetpes Kokshetau vs Taraz 1.75 3.50 5.00 10
Israel» Liga Alef 1 X 2 B's
11:30 Hapoel Beit Shean Mesi ... vs Hapoel Asi Gilboa 9.00 7.00 1.21 9
11:30 Hapoel Bikat Hayarden vs Hakoach Amidar Ramat Gan 2.25 3.55 2.80 14
11:30 Maccabi Yavne vs Hapoel Hod HaSharon 1.13 8.50 11.00 9
Macao» First Division 1 X 2 B's
11:30 Policia Macao vs Alfandega 1.26 6.25 7.25 13
Indonesia» Championship 1 X 2 B's
11:30 Pusamania Borneo vs Persepam Madura Utd 1.72 3.80 5.30 27
Azerbaijan» Premier League 1 X 2 B's
12:00 Bina vs Turan Tovuz 2.10 3.45 3.45 21
12:00 MOIK Baku vs FK Mughan 1.65 4.00 4.85 21
12:00 Qaradag Lokbatan FK vs Khazar Lenkoran 2.30 3.25 3.15 20
Denmark» Danmarks serien 1 X 2 B's
12:00 BK Glostrup Albertslund vs Allerod 5.77 5.24 1.35 6
Kenya» Premier League 1 X 2 B's
12:00 GFE 105 vs Talanta 3.01 3.01 2.27 3
12:00 Kangemi Allstars vs Ushuru FC 2.70 3.25 2.70 9
12:00 Nairobi City Stars vs Bidco Utd 2.32 3.15 3.20 7
Israel» Liga Bet 1 X 2 B's
12:00 Hapoel Bnei Faradis vs Ironi Bnei Kabul 1.95 3.40 3.65 9
Tanzania» Premier League 1 X 2 B's
12:00 Mbeya City vs Singida Utd 3.17 2.90 2.54 14
12:00 Njombe Mji vs Ndanda FC 2.70 2.85 3.08 14
Norway» Division Lower 1 X 2 B's
12:00 Molde (B) vs Drobak Frogn 1.76 5.74 2.97 14
England» Reserve 1 X 2 B's
12:00 Sheffield Wednesday (R) vs Burnley (R) 1.62 4.20 4.75 13
World» Friendly 1 X 2 B's
12:15 Brunei Darussalam (U21) vs Thailand (U21) 5.00 4.00 1.51 3
Denmark» League Young 1 X 2 B's
12:15 Esbjerg FB (U19) vs AaB Aalborg (U19) 2.07 4.37 2.70 7
Israel» Liga Alef 1 X 2 B's
12:30 AS Nordia Jerusalem vs Beitar Kfar Saba Shlom ... 1.46 4.40 5.80 15
12:30 Dimona Sc vs Hapoel Tzafririm Holon 4.70 4.00 1.65 16
12:30 Kafr Qasim vs Maccabi Shaaraim Rehovot 1.47 4.40 6.50 16
12:30 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa vs Hapoel Kfar Shalem 1.90 3.70 3.60 16
Georgia» Erovnuli Liga 1 1 X 2 B's
12:30 Chikhura Sachkhere vs Saburtalo Tbilisi 2.90 3.10 2.40 2
Iran» Pro League 1 X 2 B's
12:30 Foolad Khozestan vs Tractor Sazi Tabriz 2.20 3.00 3.80 30
12:30 Gostaresh Foolad vs Padideh Mashhad 2.70 2.88 3.30 28
12:30 Naft Tehran vs Zob Ahan 11.00 4.60 1.43 28
12:30 Paykan FC vs Saipa Karaj FC 2.98 2.90 2.75 29
12:30 Sepahan vs Esteghlal Tehran 9.00 3.65 1.57 29
12:30 Siah Jamegan Mashhad vs Pars Fajr Jam Bushehr 4.08 2.95 2.32 30
Denmark» Danmarks serien 1 X 2 B's
12:30 Handelsstandens Boldklub vs BK Skjold 1.32 5.27 6.34 3
12:30 Lemming vs Kolding IF (B) 1.78 4.62 3.07 4
12:30 Prespa vs Sundby BK 1.53 4.71 4.18 6
Italy» Primavera Super Young 1 X 2 B's
12:30 Inter Milan (U19) vs SS Lazio (U19) 1.42 5.40 8.00 16
Syria» 1st Division 1 X 2 B's
13:00 Al Mohafasa vs Hutteen 2.42 3.05 2.88 4
13:00 Al Taliya vs Nawaeir 2.14 3.30 3.15 4
13:00 Hirafyee Halab vs Al Karamah 2.86 3.10 2.48 4
13:00 Tishreen vs Al Ittihad SYR 3.30 3.05 2.18 4
Israel» Liga Leumit 1 X 2 B's
13:00 Hapoel Afula vs Hapoel Nazareth Illit 2.45 3.28 3.30 29
13:00 Hapoel Bnei Lod vs Hapoel Marmorek 2.03 3.40 4.00 32
13:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba vs Ironi Nir Ramat Hasharon 2.56 3.20 3.45 32
13:00 Hapoel Petah Tikva vs Hapoel Ramat Gan 2.90 3.38 2.50 32
13:00 Maccabi Herzliya vs Ironi Nesher 1.48 4.35 8.00 32
Malaysia» Premier League 1 X 2 B's
13:00 Johor Darul Takzim (B) vs Felcra 3.60 4.00 1.87 22
13:00 UiTM MARA Uni of Techn ... vs PDRM FC 1.70 4.50 4.10 19
Malaysia» Super League 1 X 2 B's
13:00 Pkns vs PKNP Perak 1.80 4.00 4.10 26
13:00 Terengganu FA vs PB Melayu Kedah 1.97 4.00 3.50 26
Armenia» Armenia Division 1 1 X 2 B's
13:00 Lernayin Artsakh vs Banants Yerevan (B) 1.58 4.85 4.85 14
England» Reserve 1 X 2 B's
13:00 Sheffield Utd (R) vs Birmingham City (R) 1.09 1.15 1.09 1
Argentina» Primera Division 1 X 2 B's
13:00 Velez Sarsfield vs CDA Banfield 2.00 3.00 3.60 1
Uganda» Super League 1 X 2 B's
13:00 Vipers UG vs KCCA Kampala Capital 2.30 2.81 3.35 9
Ivory Coast» Ligue 1 1 X 2 B's
13:30 AFAD Djekanou vs Societe Omnisport Armee 1.75 2.88 5.85 3
Israel» Liga Alef 1 X 2 B's
13:30 Hapoel Ironi Baka Al G ... vs Hapoel Shfaram 2.02 3.60 3.20 14
Uganda» Super League 1 X 2 B's
13:30 Uganda Police FC vs Onduparaka FC 2.45 2.95 3.00 11
Egypt» 1st Devision 1 X 2 B's
13:45 El Raja Marsa Matruh vs Al Ittihad Al Sakandary 3.75 3.00 2.31 35
United Arab Emirates» Division 1 1 X 2 B's
14:00 Al Arabi Umm Al Quwain vs Masfut 2.75 3.75 2.30 10
14:00 Al Fujairah vs Khor Fakkan 1.55 4.15 5.10 9
14:00 Al Ittihad Kalba vs Al Oruba Fujairah 1.46 4.35 5.80 9
14:00 Al Thaid vs Al Hamriyah 2.55 3.70 2.40 9
14:00 BaniYas vs Masafi Club 1.35 4.60 7.50 8
14:00 Dubba Al Husun vs EC Ras Al Khaimah 1.65 3.90 4.60 9
Romania» Liga 3 1 X 2 B's
14:00 Aninoasa vs Gloria Popesti Leordeni 2.35 4.05 2.55 8
14:00 CF Cugir vs Unirea Dej 1.34 5.50 6.30 6
14:00 CN Pregatire Timisoara vs CS National Sebis 4.33 4.33 1.67 8
14:00 Concordia Chiajna (B) vs Atletic Bradu 1.75 4.60 5.55 7
14:00 CS Kosarom Pascani vs Sanatatea Darabani 3.60 4.50 1.80 7
14:00 CSM Ramnicu Sarat vs Delta Dobrogea Tulcea 1.21 6.50 8.00 4
14:00 CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherec ... vs International Balesti 1.03 1.15 1.03 1
14:00 Flacara Moreni vs CS Mioveni (B) 1.95 3.75 3.40 8
14:00 Voluntari (B) vs CSM Oltenita 1.47 4.80 5.25 9
England» Reserve 1 X 2 B's
14:00 Bristol City (R) vs Barnsley (R) 2.35 3.90 2.63 11
Sudan» Premier League 1 X 2 B's
14:00 Hay Alwady vs Al Shorta Al Qadarif 2.35 3.05 3.00 13
Ukraine» Premyer Liha (Premier League) 1 X 2 B's
14:00 Illichivets Mariupol vs Shakhtar Donetsk 101. 17.00 1.08 31
Ukraine» Druha Liha (2 League) 1 X 2 B's
14:00 MFC Zhytomir vs Bukovyna Chernivtsi 2.27 3.53 2.62 2
Macao» Second Division 1 X 2 B's
14:00 MFA Development vs Lun Lok 1.20 6.50 9.00 3
France» CFA 1 X 2 B's
14:00 Paris Saint Germain (B) vs Annecy FC 3.10 3.40 2.20 7
Tunisia» 2 Liga 1 X 2 B's
14:00 Sfax Railways Sports vs EO Sidi Bouzid 2.30 3.10 3.10 6
14:00 US Tataouine vs Egs Gafsa Ksar 2.08 3.10 3.75 7
Jordan» Premier League 1 X 2 B's
14:00 Shabab Al Hussein vs Al Baqaa 2.11 3.20 4.30 29
Tunisia» Ligue Professionnelle 1 1 X 2 B's
14:30 AS Gabes vs Ben Guerdane 3.75 3.30 2.91 26
14:30 Bizertin vs Cs Sfaxien 4.85 3.64 2.00 26
14:30 Club Africain vs Metlaoui 1.43 4.65 9.00 27
14:30 ES Zarzis vs Esperance Sportive De ... 5.50 3.85 1.74 27
14:30 Etoile Sportive Du Sahel vs CO Mednine 1.28 5.90 15.00 27
14:30 Stade Tunisien vs Js Kairouan 2.11 3.10 4.00 25
14:30 Us Monastir vs Stade Gabesien 2.04 3.00 4.50 18
Serbia» Super Liga 1 X 2 B's
14:30 Buducnost Dobanovci vs Dinamo Vranje 3.24 3.52 2.10 2
14:30 TSK Backa Topola vs FK Teleoptik Zemun 1.81 3.30 4.33 3
Georgia» Erovnuli Liga 1 1 X 2 B's
14:30 Dinamo Tbilisi vs Kolkheti Poti 1.25 5.25 11.00 2
Belarus» Vysshaya Liga 1 X 2 B's
14:30 Minsk vs Dinamo Brest 7.60 4.00 1.56 33
Bulgaria» A Pfg 1 X 2 B's
14:30 Septemvri Sofia vs Dunav Rousse 6.60 5.10 3.65 31
Iran» Pro League 1 X 2 B's
14:45 Persepolis FC vs Sepidrood Rasht 1.52 4.00 8.00 29
14:45 Sanat Naft vs Esteghlal Khuzestan 1.98 3.10 4.85 28
Ghana» Premier League 1 X 2 B's
15:00 Aduana Stars vs Berekum Chelsea - - - -
Algeria» Division 1 1 X 2 B's
15:00 Es Setif vs Na Hussein Dey 3.34 2.94 2.55 27
15:00 Mc Alger vs USM Bel Abbes 1.50 4.50 13.75 27
Romania» Liga 3 1 X 2 B's
15:00 Gaz Metan Medias (B) vs AFC Unirea Tasnad 2.02 3.75 2.88 2
15:00 Petrolul Ploiesti vs Sporting Turnu Magurele 1.53 4.06 5.10 7
15:00 SCM Petrotub Roman vs AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc 2.27 4.00 2.40 2
Poland» 2nd Liga 1 X 2 B's
15:00 Gwardia Koszalin vs Energetyk ROW Rybnik 2.80 3.30 2.50 23
15:00 Stal Stalowa Wola vs Garbarnia Krakow 2.60 3.15 2.75 25
Denmark» Womens 1 X 2 B's
15:00 KoldingQ (W) vs Brondby IF (W) 4.50 4.00 1.62 6
Russia» FPL Division 2 1 X 2 B's
15:00 Luki Energia vs Pskov 747 2.02 3.20 3.74 2
15:00 Torpedo Vladimir vs Chertanovo Moscow 3.90 4.05 1.85 19
Mexico» Youth 1 X 2 B's
15:00 Monarcas Morelia (U20) vs Club Necaxa (U20) 1.87 3.82 3.81 21
Finland» Kakkonen & Kolmonen && 1 X 2 B's
15:00 Poxyt vs NuPS Nummelan Palloseura 1.80 5.06 3.20 11
Austria» Regional League 1 X 2 B's
15:00 SKN St Polten (B) vs SKU Amstetten 5.70 4.32 1.65 26
Czech Republic» 3rd Division (CFL & MSFL) 1 X 2 B's
15:00 Valasske Mezirici vs SK Prostejov 5.75 4.85 1.50 23
Portugal» Championship U19 1 X 2 B's
15:00 Vitoria Setubal (U19) vs Benfica (U19) 7.00 5.00 1.35 9
Ukraine» Persha Liha (1 League) 1 X 2 B's
15:00 Volyn Lutsk vs Helios Kharkiv 1.41 4.60 8.00 21
Azerbaijan» Premier League 1 X 2 B's
15:00 Zira vs Qarabag Agdam 4.15 3.38 1.97 31
Oman» Premier League 1 X 2 B's
15:10 Al Shabab Sc Seeb vs Mjees 3.70 3.25 1.93 4
15:10 Bosher Club vs Sur Club 7.70 4.20 1.41 5
Finland» Kakkonen & Kolmonen && 1 X 2 B's
15:15 Latino Espanol CLE vs RiPS Riihimaen Pallose ... 2.27 4.40 2.90 12
Serbia» Super Liga 1 X 2 B's
15:30 Jagodina vs Radnicki Pirot 4.26 3.30 1.83 3
Poland» 2nd Liga 1 X 2 B's
15:30 LKS Lodz vs Warta Poznan 2.10 3.40 3.50 24
Qatar» Cup 1 X 2 B's
16:00 Al Sadd vs Lekhwiya Al Duhail 3.10 3.84 2.25 19
Poland» Ekstraklasa 1 X 2 B's
16:00 Arka Gdynia vs Piast Gliwice 2.97 3.36 2.66 41
Poland» 3rd Liga 1 X 2 B's
16:00 SKRA Czestochowa vs Falubaz Zielona Gora 1.31 5.10 8.00 8
Norway» Division Lower 1 X 2 B's
16:00 Brodd vs Viking FK (B) 2.16 5.73 2.26 14
16:00 Follo vs Lokomotiv Oslo 1.77 5.07 3.44 14
Czech Republic» 1st Division (Gambrinus Liga) 1 X 2 B's
16:00 Dukla Prague vs Zbrojovka Brno 2.05 3.45 4.22 43
16:00 Vysocina Jihlava vs Mlada Boleslav 3.11 3.47 2.70 43
Finland» Kakkonen & Kolmonen && 1 X 2 B's
16:00 HPS Helsinki vs Espa Etela Espoon Pallo 2.47 4.75 3.20 10
16:00 Sudet Kouvola vs HaPK 1.30 6.65 5.62 9
Egypt» 1st Devision 1 X 2 B's
16:00 Ismaily SC vs Al Nasr Cairo 1.67 3.80 6.25 35
Croatia» 1 HNL 1 X 2 B's
16:00 Istra 1961 vs Nk Inter Zapresic 2.45 3.32 3.30 42
Serbia» Super Liga 1 X 2 B's
16:00 Metalac GM Javor vs FK Bezanija 1.45 3.76 6.40 1
Slovakia» 3rd Liga 1 X 2 B's
16:00 SK Milenium Bardejovska No ... vs Sarisske Michalany 2.22 3.40 2.75 2
Estonia» Second Division (Esiliiga B) 1 X 2 B's
16:00 Tammeka Tartu (B) vs Maardu Linnameeskond (B) 2.28 4.15 2.45 2
Ukraine» Druha Liha (2 League) 1 X 2 B's
16:00 Teplovyk Ivano Frankivsk vs Tpfk Niva Ternopil 1.41 4.08 6.64 2
Germany» Regionalliga 1 X 2 B's
16:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg vs TSV Rain Lech 2.60 3.95 2.35 14
Finland» Kakkonen & Kolmonen && 1 X 2 B's
16:15 AIFK Turku vs Pallo Iirot Rauma 5.63 6.14 1.58 11
16:15 Kontu vs HIFK Soccer (B) 1.51 6.00 4.60 8
Germany» Regionalliga 1 X 2 B's
16:15 Pipinsried vs SV Seligenporten 1.95 3.85 4.52 35
16:15 VfB Eichstatt vs Ingolstadt 04 (B) 3.01 3.85 2.34 35
Jordan» Premier League 1 X 2 B's
16:30 Al Wehdat JOR vs Al Aqaba 1.43 4.78 8.50 29
Germany» 2 Bundesliga 1 X 2 B's
16:30 Arminia Bielefeld vs Kaiserslautern 1.80 4.30 5.20 45
16:30 CSV SF Bochum Linden vs Erzgebirge Aue 1.76 4.02 5.20 45
Germany» Regionalliga 1 X 2 B's
16:30 TSV Steinbach vs Eintracht Stadtallendorf 1.78 4.46 4.77 36
Austria» Erste Liga 1 X 2 B's
16:30 Austria Lustenau vs Wacker Innsbruck 3.85 4.00 2.04 41
16:30 Blau Weiss Linz vs Ksv Kapfenberger SV Su ... 2.27 3.70 3.32 42
16:30 Sv Ried vs RB Salzburg (B) Liefer ... 1.78 4.20 4.77 41
16:30 WSG Wattens vs Floridsdorfer Ac Team F ... 1.72 4.38 5.02 42
Norway» Division Lower 1 X 2 B's
16:30 Holmen vs Vollen 1.80 4.75 2.55 1
16:30 Larsnes Gursken vs Hareid 1.30 5.30 4.50 1
16:30 Midsund vs Malmefjorden IL 1.94 4.70 2.32 1
16:30 Orsta vs Bergsoy 3.70 4.70 1.45 1
16:30 Valder vs Rollon 3.30 4.90 1.50 1
Estonia» Meistriliiga (Premier) 1 X 2 B's
16:30 JK Nomme Kalju vs Trans Narva 1.36 5.80 9.50 31
Georgia» Erovnuli Liga 1 1 X 2 B's
16:30 Torpedo Kutaisi vs Sioni Bolnisi 1.55 3.75 5.75 2
Belarus» Vysshaya Liga 1 X 2 B's
16:45 DSK Gomel vs Isloch Minsk 2.58 3.00 3.30 34
Austria» Regional League 1 X 2 B's
16:55 SK Vorwarts Steyr vs Sturm Graz (B) 1.68 4.50 4.45 25
Denmark» Superligaen (Top division) 1 X 2 B's
17:00 AC Horsens vs Copenhagen 5.60 4.35 1.67 44
Sweden» Allsvenskan 1 X 2 B's
17:00 AIK Solna vs IK Sirius FK 1.45 4.70 9.00 44
Sweden» Junior Allsvenskan 1 X 2 B's
17:00 Falkenbergs FF (U19) vs IFK Goteborg (U19) 6.14 5.11 1.34 7
Sweden» Superettan 1 X 2 B's
17:00 GAIS Goteborg vs Gefle IF 1.75 4.00 5.40 44
Sweden» Division 2 1 X 2 B's
17:00 Hassleholms HIF vs Solvesborgs GoIF 1.53 5.00 5.25 20
17:00 IFK Uddevalla vs IK Gauthiod 2.88 4.22 2.22 23
17:00 Kramfors Alliansen vs IFK Timra 5.12 4.97 1.49 8
Sweden» Division 3 1 X 2 B's
17:00 Sund IF vs Kubikenborgs If 1.73 4.70 3.50 6
Austria» Regional League 1 X 2 B's
17:00 Allerheiligen vs Deutschlandsberger Sc 1.85 3.98 4.10 27
17:00 ASK BSC Bruck Leitha vs Neusiedl Am See 1.70 4.25 4.75 27
17:00 Austria Klagenfurt vs Bad Gleichenberg 1.80 4.20 4.45 27
17:00 First Vienna vs FK Austria Vienna (B) - - - -
17:00 Gleisdorf vs St Andra RZ Pellets WAC Wolfsberg ... 1.54 4.60 6.10 27
17:00 Kufstein (B) vs Wacker Innsbruck (B) 2.34 3.90 2.95 21
17:00 Parndorf 1919 vs Admira Wacker Modling ... 1.78 4.00 4.25 27
17:00 Rapid Vienna (B) vs Wiener Sportclub 1.59 4.50 5.25 27
17:00 SC Sparkasse Weiz vs Kalsdorf 2.25 3.82 2.94 28
17:00 St Johann vs Pinzgau Saalfelden 1.51 4.85 5.70 21
17:00 Union Vocklamarkt vs Union ST Florian 1.24 7.00 13.50 27
Norway» Division Lower 1 X 2 B's
17:00 Averoykameratene vs Elnesvagen Omegn 1.10 7.00 8.50 1
17:00 Gneist vs Odda 2.08 4.35 2.20 1
17:00 Hana IL vs Hinna FK 1.70 4.90 2.65 1
17:00 Huringen vs Steinberg 3.30 4.90 1.50 1
17:00 Jevnaker vs Drammen BK 2.08 4.50 2.18 1
17:00 Konnerud vs Kongsberg 2.43 4.75 1.85 1
17:00 Modum FK vs Solberg 1.30 5.60 4.30 1
17:00 Moi vs Klepp 1.75 4.70 2.63 1
17:00 Nordhordland vs Arna Bjornar 5.75 6.10 1.20 1
17:00 Redalen IL vs Toten 1.70 4.80 2.70 1
17:00 Sandefjord (B) vs Vindbjart 2.16 5.21 2.36 11
17:00 Varhaug vs Riska 2.75 4.75 1.70 1
Norway» Division 2 1 X 2 B's
17:00 Raufoss IL vs Stabaek (B) 1.28 7.11 11.00 19
Germany» Regionalliga 1 X 2 B's
17:00 Brinkumer Sv vs Tus Schwachhausen 1.30 6.50 9.00 13
17:00 Inter Turkspor Kiel vs Psv Union Neumunster 1.64 4.76 3.50 3
17:00 Kickers Offenbach vs Vfb Stuttgart (B) 1.55 4.60 7.03 37
17:00 Rot Weiss Oberhausen vs Rot Weiss Essen 2.48 3.50 3.01 35
17:00 Sv Elversberg vs Wormatia Worms 1.78 4.00 5.50 36
17:00 Wacker Burghausen vs Nurnberg (B) 2.64 3.60 2.66 31
Germany» 3 Bundesliga 1 X 2 B's
17:00 Spvgg Unterhaching vs VfR Aalen 2.03 3.75 4.06 44
Turkey» Super League 1 X 2 B's
17:00 Goztepe Izmir vs Kardemir Karabukspor 1.25 8.50 17.00 42
Italy» Serie B 1 X 2 B's
17:00 Ssc Venezia vs US Citta di Palermo 2.56 3.14 3.30 44
Malta» Championship 1 X 2 B's
17:00 Tarxien Rainbows vs Zejtun Corinthians 1.87 4.33 3.30 4
Bulgaria» A Pfg 1 X 2 B's
17:00 Vereya Stara Zagora vs Ludogorets 23.00 9.60 1.14 29
Bosnia and Herzegovina» Premier League 1 X 2 B's
17:00 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo vs HSK Zrinjski Mostar 2.27 3.25 3.35 28
Poland» 2nd Liga 1 X 2 B's
17:00 Znicz Pruszkow vs Wisla Pulawy 2.25 3.35 3.20 25
Sweden» Division 1 1 X 2 B's
17:04 Vasteras SK vs Rynninge 1.27 7.00 11.00 29
Saudi Arabia» 1st Division 1 X 2 B's
17:10 Al Raed Buraidah vs Al Kawkab 1.69 3.50 4.33 2
Finland» Kakkonen & Kolmonen && 1 X 2 B's
17:15 Atlantis FC vs Kuusysi 1.27 9.00 13.00 8
Czech Republic» 3rd Division (CFL & MSFL) 1 X 2 B's
17:30 Batov vs Velke Karlovice 2.27 4.00 2.40 3
Norway» Division Lower 1 X 2 B's
17:30 Faaberg vs Follebu 1.35 5.10 4.20 1
Sweden» Division 3 1 X 2 B's
17:30 Froso IF vs Ostavall IF 2.22 4.20 2.38 6
Germany» Regionalliga 1 X 2 B's
17:30 FSV Barleben vs SG Union Sandersdorf 2.45 3.47 2.54 10
17:30 Memmingen vs Buchbach 2.02 3.82 3.81 36
17:30 TuS Osdorf vs Vfl Pinneberg 2.60 3.95 2.35 15
17:30 Victoria Hamburg vs Rugenbergen 1.58 4.85 4.80 15
17:30 Viktoria Aschaffenburg vs SC Eltersdorf 1.76 4.30 4.00 14
Estonia» Second Division (Esiliiga B) 1 X 2 B's
17:30 JK Piraaja Tallinn vs Jogeva SK Noorus 96 2.45 4.15 2.27 3
Poland» 3rd Liga 1 X 2 B's
17:30 LKS 1926 Lomza vs Polonia Warszawa 3.75 3.66 1.85 7
Austria» Regional League 1 X 2 B's
17:30 SC Mannsdorf vs Stadlau 1.78 4.00 4.33 27
17:30 Traiskirchen FCM vs ASK Ebreichsdorf 3.65 3.64 2.00 28
Romania» Liga 1 1 X 2 B's
17:45 CS Voluntari vs Juventus Bucuresti 1.70 4.00 7.03 41
Sweden» Division 3 1 X 2 B's
17:45 IFK Tidaholm vs Asarp Tradet FK 1.50 5.50 5.50 4
Germany» Regionalliga 1 X 2 B's
17:45 Tus Dassendorf vs Hamburger SV (C) 1.03 17.50 30.00 10
France» National 1 X 2 B's
18:00 AS Beziers vs Lyon Duchere 2.15 3.55 4.22 41
18:00 Grenoble Foot vs Vendee Les Herbiers 1.88 3.65 5.02 42
18:00 Gs Consolat Marseille vs Rodez Aveyron 2.49 3.55 3.15 42
18:00 Pau FC vs Dunkerque 2.20 3.60 4.02 41
18:00 Sc Bastia vs US Concarneau - - - -
18:00 SO Cholet vs US Boulogne Cote D Opale 3.20 3.35 2.54 43
18:00 Stade Lavallois vs Chambly FC 2.29 3.36 3.60 41
18:00 US Avranches vs Entente Sannois Saint ... 2.17 3.55 3.80 43
France» Ligue 2 1 X 2 B's
18:00 AS Nancy vs Tours 1.49 4.75 7.90 42
18:00 Bourg Peronnas vs Stade Brestois 29 3.62 3.75 2.19 42
18:00 Chateauroux vs AJ Auxerre 1.69 4.30 5.60 42
18:00 GFC Ajaccio vs US Orleans 2.00 3.56 4.50 42
18:00 Le Havre vs Ac Ajaccio 2.81 3.35 3.27 43
18:00 Sochaux Montbeliard vs Lorient 2.70 3.55 2.84 42
18:00 Stade Reims vs Chamois Niortais 1.51 4.65 7.50 43
18:00 US Quevilly Rouen vs Valenciennes Fc 1.79 4.02 5.02 42
France» CFA 1 X 2 B's
18:00 Drancy JA Jeanne d Arc ... vs Bastia Borgo 1.76 3.45 4.33 4
Brazil» Brasileiro Youth Matches 1 X 2 B's
18:00 Bragantino (U20) vs Red Bull Brasil (U20) 4.27 4.00 1.80 19
18:00 Guarani Campinas SP (U ... vs Nacional AC Sao Paulo ... 1.55 4.61 5.75 20
18:00 Ituano FC (U20) vs Capivariano (U20) 2.50 3.80 2.52 21
18:00 Marilia AC (U20) vs Gremio Novorizontino S ... 2.34 3.65 2.71 16
England» Reserve 1 X 2 B's
18:00 Brighton And Hove Albi ... vs Middlesbrough (R) 2.23 3.50 3.22 9
18:00 Leicester City (R) vs Aston Villa (R) 1.85 4.00 4.00 17
England» Youth League 1 X 2 B's
18:00 Brighton And Hove Albi ... vs Middlesbrough (U21) 2.17 3.27 3.09 1
Wales» Premier League Women 1 X 2 B's
18:00 Cardiff City LFC (W) vs Swansea City (W) 5.30 5.00 1.43 4
Ireland» Senior Leagues 1 X 2 B's
18:00 Edenderry Town vs NUI Maynooth 2.61 3.74 2.12 1
Norway» Division Lower 1 X 2 B's
18:00 Flisa vs Ridabu 1.35 5.10 4.20 1
18:00 Hallingdal vs Svelvik 1.20 6.40 5.30 1
Sweden» Division 3 1 X 2 B's
18:00 IFK Falkoping vs IFK Skovde FK 1.95 4.50 2.88 4
Belgium» Women 1 X 2 B's
18:00 Standard Liege (W) vs Rsc Anderlecht (W) 7.00 6.62 1.40 21
Spain» Tercera Division 1 X 2 B's
18:00 Tomelloso vs Villarrubia CF 3.40 3.40 2.07 15
Switzerland» Challenge League 1 X 2 B's
18:00 Vaduz vs Winterthur 1.54 4.70 6.20 41
Austria» Regional League 1 X 2 B's
18:00 VST Volkermarkter vs Spittal Drau 1.69 4.07 3.81 7
Egypt» 1st Devision 1 X 2 B's
18:15 Al Mokawloon Al Arab vs Misr Lel Makasa 2.46 3.05 3.65 35
18:15 El Entag El Harby vs Petrojet Fc 2.26 3.00 4.05 34
Ireland» First Division 1 X 2 B's
18:15 Cork City vs Dundalk 3.18 3.30 2.90 45
Norway» Division Lower 1 X 2 B's
18:15 FK Vigor vs Lyngdal 2.50 4.80 1.80 1
Germany» Regionalliga 1 X 2 B's
18:30 Astoria Walldorf (B) vs Neckarsulm US 2.10 4.25 2.90 15
18:30 Reutlingen vs Goppinger SV 2.40 4.25 2.45 13
Germany» 1 Bundesliga 1 X 2 B's
18:30 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim vs Hannover 96 1.43 6.70 12.00 47
Wales» Premier League 1 X 2 B's
18:30 Bala Town vs Bangor City 2.79 3.64 2.47 33
18:30 Barry Town Utd vs Carmarthen Town 2.61 3.62 2.65 32
18:30 Newi Cefn Druids AFC vs Gap Connah Quay 3.90 3.42 2.05 33
18:30 Prestatyn Town vs Llandudno Town 6.50 4.50 1.91 30
18:30 The New Saints WLS vs UWIC Cardiff MU 1.24 7.80 14.00 33
Ireland» Senior Leagues 1 X 2 B's
18:30 Belgrove Home Farm FC vs Dunboyne AFC 1.55 4.50 4.50 2
Argentina» Primera C 1 X 2 B's
18:30 Berazategui FC vs Canuelas FC 2.70 3.25 2.50 9
18:30 El Porvenir (B) vs Excursionistas 1.51 3.90 7.00 10
18:30 Sportivo Barracas vs Argentino De Quilmes 3.60 3.40 1.93 8
Argentina» Primera B Nacional 1 X 2 B's
18:30 Deportivo Espanol vs Comunicaciones BA 2.70 3.05 2.65 4
Spain» Tercera Division 1 X 2 B's
18:30 CD Ardoi vs UDC Chantrea 2.50 3.40 2.70 13
Belgium» Women 1 X 2 B's
18:30 Kaa Gent (W) vs KRC Genk (W) 1.97 4.09 3.60 21
Belgium» Belgian Division A 1 X 2 B's
18:30 Krc Genk vs Club Brugge 2.58 3.75 2.86 45
Sweden» Division 3 1 X 2 B's
18:30 Kallered SK vs Stafsinge IF 2.88 4.50 2.05 4
Sweden» Junior Allsvenskan 1 X 2 B's
18:30 Vasalunds IF (U19) vs IF Brommapojkarna (U19) 11.00 7.00 1.18 7
Poland» Ekstraklasa 1 X 2 B's
18:30 Legia Warszawa vs Korona Kielce 1.54 4.45 7.54 42
Gibraltar» Premier Division 1 X 2 B's
18:30 Mons Calpe vs Lynx FC 1.34 5.50 11.10 24
Brazil» Brasileiro Youth Matches 1 X 2 B's
18:30 Novo Hamburgo RS (U20) vs Soledade (U20) 1.83 3.90 4.60 10
18:30 Operario PR (U19) vs Grecial (U19) 1.09 9.00 17.00 5
Austria» Erste Liga 1 X 2 B's
18:30 Tsv Hartberg vs SC Wiener Neustadt 2.08 3.70 4.05 42
Austria» Regional League 1 X 2 B's
18:30 USC Eugendorf vs SK Bischofshofen 3.13 3.79 1.93 7
Scotland» Championship 1 X 2 B's
18:45 Aberdeen Fc vs Heart Of Midlothian FC 1.67 3.90 7.04 45
Wales» Premier League 1 X 2 B's
18:45 Aberystwyth vs Newtown Afc 2.35 3.74 2.90 32
Ireland» First Division 1 X 2 B's
18:45 Bray Wanderers IR vs Limerick 37 2.39 3.48 3.35 44
18:45 Derry City vs Shamrock Rovers Fc 2.59 3.38 3.60 45
18:45 Drogheda Utd vs Shelbourne FC 2.14 3.65 3.60 40
18:45 Salthill Galway vs Cobh Ramblers 1.75 3.95 5.20 40
18:45 St Patricks Athletic vs Bohemians Dublin 1.97 3.62 4.50 43
18:45 UC Dublin vs Wexford Youths 1.39 5.23 9.20 39
18:45 Waterford Utd vs Sligo Rovers 1.83 4.00 6.28 44
England» League Championship 1 X 2 B's
18:45 Fulham vs Sunderland 1.26 8.00 16.00 47
France» Ligue 1 1 X 2 B's
18:45 Montpellier vs As Saint Etienne 2.70 3.30 3.10 45
Poland» 1st Liga 1 X 2 B's
18:45 Odra Opole vs Chrobry Glogow 2.52 3.40 3.11 37
Iceland» Cup 1 X 2 B's
19:00 Afturelding vs Volsungur 2.12 3.90 2.75 4
Ireland» Senior Leagues 1 X 2 B's
19:00 Arklow Town vs Lucan Utd 4.00 4.50 1.62 2
19:00 Inchicore Athletic vs Sacred Heart 1.62 4.50 4.00 2
Italy» Serie B 1 X 2 B's
19:00 As Bari vs Virtus Entella 1.86 3.56 5.53 44
Spain» Segunda Division 1 X 2 B's
19:00 Cf Reus Deportiu vs Real Zaragoza 3.10 3.15 2.93 45
Spain» Primera Division 1 X 2 B's
19:00 Levante Ud vs Sevilla 4.10 3.88 2.10 47
Sweden» Junior Allsvenskan 1 X 2 B's
19:00 IFK Lidingo FK (U19) vs Hammarby IF (U19) 6.11 6.11 1.30 6
Morocco» Botola 1 X 2 B's
19:00 Ocs Olympique De Safi vs FUS De Rabat 2.94 2.75 2.91 27
Argentina» Primera C 1 X 2 B's
19:30 CA Ituzaingo vs Justo Jose De Urquiza 2.55 3.05 2.70 8
19:30 CD Cambaceres vs Sportivo Dock Sud 1.83 3.50 3.85 8
19:30 Midland vs Leandro Niceforo Alem 2.45 3.10 2.80 7
Argentina» Primera D 1 X 2 B's
19:30 CSR Espanol BA vs Deportivo Muniz 1.55 3.41 6.03 5
Northern Ireland» Womens Premier 1 X 2 B's
19:30 Carnmoney (W) vs Ballymena Un (W) 2.38 6.00 1.93 2
Portugal» Primeira Liga 1 X 2 B's
19:30 Vitoria Guimaraes vs Moreirense Fc 2.00 3.60 4.60 46
Spain» Tercera Division 1 X 2 B's
20:00 Estrella San Agustin CF vs La Palma CF 2.44 3.60 2.70 14
Iceland» Cup 1 X 2 B's
20:00 Stjarnan Gardabae vs Keflavik 1.51 4.50 7.70 38
20:00 Valur Reykjavik vs Kr Reykjavik 1.91 3.92 4.40 38
World» Friendly 1 X 2 B's
20:00 Suriname (W) vs Guyana (W) 8.00 5.75 1.23 3
Paraguay» Primera Division 1 X 2 B's
21:30 Independiente FBC vs General Diaz 1.94 3.65 4.10 30
Argentina» Primera Division 1 X 2 B's
22:00 Chacarita Juniors vs CA Temperley 2.25 3.35 4.02 40
Brazil» Brasileiro Serie B 1 X 2 B's
22:15 Figueirense Sc vs Boa Esporte Mg 1.48 4.15 10.05 40
22:15 Paysandu Pa vs GEB Brasil Pelotas Rs 1.95 3.30 4.20 4
Brazil» Brasileiro Serie D 1 X 2 B's
22:30 Aparecidense vs Ceilandia EC 1.89 3.69 3.78 11
World» Friendly 1 X 2 B's
22:30 Trinidad And Tobago (W) vs Grenada (W) 1.03 19.00 37.00 3
Mexico» Youth 1 X 2 B's
22:45 Club Tijuana (U20) vs Deportivo Toluca Mexiquen ... 1.65 3.96 4.70 19
Venezuela» Primera Division 1 X 2 B's
23:00 Carabobo Fc vs Deportivo Anzoategui 1.48 4.50 8.00 24
Brazil» Campeonato Paulista 1 X 2 B's
23:00 Fernandopolis SP vs Jose Bonifacio SP 1.02 1.02 1.02 1
23:00 Gremio Catanduvense vs Catanduva 1.02 1.02 1.02 1
Brazil» Brasileiro Serie B 1 X 2 B's
23:30 CSA Alagoana Maceio vs Oeste Sp 2.43 3.11 3.52 40
Paraguay» Primera Division 1 X 2 B's
23:45 Sol De America PRY vs Cerro Porteno 5.10 4.02 1.74 28